MONDAYS 

Lessons: Private

12:30 to 1:00

Finley Norfleet

1:00 to 1:30

Will Hicks

Platinum

1:30 to 3:00

Alexander Lewis

Samuel Perry

Hannah Perry

Luke Douglas

Josh Douglas

Jordi Zierz

Caleb Gardner

Micah Ewing

 

Platinum

1:30 to 3:00

Finley Norfleet

Will Hicks

Sydney Sostak

Xavier Zierz

Rachel Perry

Julia Hauser

Matt Mack

Bethany Ewing

Samuel Hager

Hope Ewing

Evan Ewing

 

Blue

1:30 to 2:30

Jonathan Serb

Sophia Sostak

Levi Hoegemeyer

Emsley Coats

Haddon Parks

Phoenix Andrews

Audrey Andrews

 

White

1:30 to 2:30

Naomi Hagan

Joseph Serb

Liam Ewing

 

Masters

1:30 to 2:30

Sara Douglas

Nuria Zierz

Present practice reserved swimmers list for each week.  Please fill out the form below for temporary or permanent changes.  

Cost one practice or tryout:  $15 first swimmer, $10 second swimmer, $5 each additional.

Cost for each additional weekday practice: $10 first swimmer $5 each additional.

There is also a one time $6 liability fee for each swimmer for the 2020 to 2021 season.

Send payment in envelope with eldest child to the practice or mail to:

The Christian Community, 4960 Harbour Towne Drive, Raleigh 27604

 

WEDNESDAY

Lessons: Group

12:30 to 1:00

 

Beginning

Joy Scarfone

Patti Scarfone

Judah Scarfone

Mears Demick

 

Competitive

Jaxon Scarfone

Zoe Droshe

Cooper Droshe

Larson Summey

Bowen Summey

Competitive:

Campbell

Kataleya

 

Luke Preston 

Isabell Ewing

Elijah Porter,

Karis Coats,

Kyla Coats

Joseph Serb

WEDNESDAY

Platinum

1:00 to 2:00

Alexander Lewis

Hannah Perry

Samuel Perry

Miach Ewing

Luke Douglas

Josh Douglas

Jordi Zierz

Caleb Gardner

 

Silver

1:00 to 2:00

Neriesa Arline

Finley Norfleet

Bethany Ewing

Hope Ewing

Evan Ewing

Maverick Clawson

Will Hicks

Samuel Hager

Rachel Perry

Sydney Sostak

Dane Hogan

Xavier Zierz

Matt Mack

 

Blue

1:00 to 2:09

Jonathan Serb

Levi Hoegemeyer

Emsley Coats

Preston Boyle

Phoenix Andrews

Audrey Zndrews

Sophia Sostak

 

 

White

1:00 to 2:00

Naomi Hagan

Liam Ewing

Makenna Clawson

Beniah Porter

Bowen Summey

 

Masters

1:00 to 2:09

Kate Perry

Sara Douglas

Nuria Zierz

WEDNESDAY

 

WATER POLO

2:30 TO 3:45

 

Hannah Perry

Samuel Perry

Bethany Ewing

Hope Ewing

Evan Ewing

Samuel Hager

Dane Hogan

Levi Hoegemeyer

Ben Woods

Xavier Zierz

Jordi Zierz

Paul Seidel

Noah Hessler

Jake Hessler

THURSDAY

Platinum

1:00 to 2:30

Hannah Perry

Luke Douglas

Josh Douglas

Hannah Perry

Samuel Perry

Jordi Zierz

Silver

1:00 to 2:00

 

Neriesa ArlinE

Maverick Clawson

Samuel Hager

Xavier Zierz

Rachel Perry

Julia Hauser

Matt Mack

 

 

 

 

Blue

1:00 to 2:09

Haddon Parks

 

White1:00 to 2:09

Makenna Clawson

Luke Woods

Robin Araneda

 

 

 

Masters 1:00 to 2:00

Naomi Hagan

Makenna Clawson 

If you haven't done so, please register for the fall 2020 to 2021 Seahawks swim team