MONDAYS 

1:00 to 2:00

Platinum

Jordi Zierz

Micah Ewing

Caleb Gardner

Julia Seidel

Paul Seidel

Alexander Lewis

 

Silver

1:00 to 2:00

Xavier Zierz

Amy Albiston

Renee Wilkins

Sydney Sostak

DJ Mendenhall

Beth Ewing

Hope Ewing

Evan Ewing

 

Blue

1:00 to 2:00

Chloe Moasterio

Cassie Jackson

Ben Woods

Sarah Woods

 

White

1:00 to 2:09

Preston Doyle

Naomi Hagan

AJ Monasterio

Nathaniel Rose,

David Sullivan

Luke Woods

Liam Ewing

William Rivers

 

Masters

1:00 to 2:09

Nuria Zierz

Snjezana Woods

Present practice reserved swimmers list for each week.  Please email temporary changes to finneranmc@aol.com or fill out the form below for permanent changes.

Cost one practice or tryout:  $15 first swimmer, $10 second swimmer, $5 each additional.

Cost for each additional weekday practice: $10 first swimmer $5 each additional.

There is also a one time $6 liability fee for each swimmer for the 2020 to 2021 season.

Send payment in envelope with eldest child to the practice or mail to:

The Christian Community, 4960 Harbour Towne Drive, Raleigh 27604

 

MONDAYS

2:00  TO 3:00

Platinum

Samuel Perry

Josh Douglas

Luke Douglas

 

 

 

 

Silver

2:00 to 3:00

Hannah Perry

Rachel Perry

Noah Clark

Samuel Hagar

Dane Hogan

Matthew Mack

 

 

 

Blue

2:00 to 3:00

Will Hicks

Kyah Atkinson

Jonathan Serb

 

 

White

2:00 to 3:00

Matthew Morrow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Masters

2:00 to 3:00

Kate Perry

Sara Douglas

Michelle Morrow

TUESDAY

WATER POLO

2:00 TO 3:30

Samuel Perry

Rachel Perry

Samuel Hagar

Luke Douglas

Josh Douglas

Julia Seidel

Paul Seidel

Dane Hogan

Ewan McGrath

Beth Ewing

Hope Ewing

Evan Ewing

Micah Ewing

Jackson Partridge

Alexander Lewis

WEDNESDAY

1:00 to 2:00

Platinum

Jordi Zierz

Micah Ewiing

 

 

Silver

1:00 to 2:00

Xavier Zierz

Sydney Sostak

Maverick Clawson

Beth Ewing

Hope Ewing

Evan Ewing

Matthew Mack

 

Blue

1:00 to 2:09

Neriesa Arline

Haddon Parks

 

 

White

1:00 to 2:00

Liam Ewing

Makenna Clawson

David Sullivan

Preston Doyle

Matthew Morrow

 

Masters

1:00 to 2:09

Nuria Zierz

Michelle Morrow

WEDNESDAY

2:00  TO 3:00

Platinum

Samuel Perry

Josh Douglas

Luke Douglas

 

Silver 2:00 to 3:00

Hannah Perry

Rachel Perry

Noah Clark

Samuel Hagar

Dane Hogan

Matthew Mack

 

 

 

Blue

2:00 to 3:00

Will Hicks

Kyah Atkinson

Jonathan Serb

 

White

2:00 to 3:00

Matthew Morrow

 

 

 

 

 

Masters

2:00 to 3:00

Kate Perry

Sara Douglas

Michelle Morrow

THURSDAY

1:00 to 2:00

Platinum

 

 

 

 

Silver

1:00 to 2:00

 

Amy Albiston

Noah Clark

DJ Mendenhall

Maverick Clawson

 

 

 

 

Blue

1:00 to 2:09

Neriesa Arline

Ben Woods

Sarah Woods

Cassie Jackson

Haddon Parks

Sophia Araneda

 

 

White1:00 to 2:09

Makenna Clawson

Luke Woods

Robin Araneda

 

 

 

Masters 1:00 to 2:00

Snjezana Woods

THU JAN 14

2:00 to 3:00

7 lanes

Platinum

Lily Walls

Samuel Perry

Josh Douglas

Luke Douglas

Paul Seidel

Julia Seidel

Jordi Zierz

Silver 2:00 to 3:00

Samuel Hagar

Will Hicks

Xavier Zierz

Hannah Perry

Rachell Perry

 

Blue 2:00 to 3:00

Finnegan Walls

Will Hicks

Jackson Partirdge

Kyah Atkinson

Chloe Monasterio

Jonathan Serb

White 2:00 to 3:00

Eli Walls

Emerson Walls

Naomi Hagan

AJ Monasterio

Zac Monasterio

 

Masters 2:00 to 3:00

Sara Douglas

Kate Perry

Nuria Zierz

If you haven't done so, please register for the fall 2020 to 2021 Seahawks swim team